Diagrams & Numbers E-8000 CM-84 Color Changer

 

1A 31.034.00 M-Switch Box CM84
1 31.061.03 Guiding Plate CM84
2 14.710.02 Torsion Spring
3 14.810.02 Guide Washer
4 31.035.01 M-Switch Device CM84
5 31.036.01 VM-Ratchet Wheel Mechanism CM84
6 31.095.03 Covering Hood CM84
7 30.477.02 Lever
8 90.250.07 Lens Head Screw M3x6
9 14.783.02 Sleeve D7x10.8
10 90.700.37 Spring Washer D3
11 31.064.02 Distance Washer D4.2/16×1.5
12 90.767.71 Washer D3.2/7×0.8
13 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN
14 90.249.87 Lens head Screw M3x18
15 90.333.77 Lens head Screw M3x45
16 90.752.87 Washer D4.3/12×1

1 31.036.01 VM-Rachet Wheel Mechanism CM84
2 15.418.03 Casing Box Complete CM84
3 31.091.02 Control Wheel
4 31.088.02 Main Shaft
5 31.090.02 Wheel 346
6 31.092.02 Intermediary Disc D21.7×6
8 15.434.02 Bearing Left
9 15.435.02 Stop Bolt
10 15.436.02 Pressure Spring D5.3×11.6
11 15.438.02 Lever Axle
12 31.087.02 Indexing Lever
13 15.440.02 Tension Spring D4.9×24
14 15.442.03 Control Lever
15 31.096.03 Reversing Lever
16 15.451.02 Axle D3x48.5
17 90.250.07 Lens Head Screw M3x6
18 90.768.54 Distance Washer D9.3/15×0.2
19 90.769.44 Distance Washer D4.3/8×0.4
20 91.030.41 Safety Washer 2.3 DIN
21 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN
22 91.030.71 Safety Washer 5/11×0.7
23 90.767.71 Washer D3.2/7×0.8
24 92.527.81 Clamp

31.035.01 M-Switch Device CM84
4 31.061.03 Guiding Plate
5 14.710.02 Torsion Spring
8 16.639.02 Tension Spring D6.5×20
9 31.073.03 Connecting Rod C  CM84
10 14.751.12 Torsion Spring
11 31.058.01 VM-Circuit Board packed incl’ cable
13 14.775.02 Key Lever
14 14.779.02 Torsion Spring
15 14.780.02 Shouldering Bush
16 14.785.02 Spindle D4x81
17 14.788.12 Torsion Spring
18 31.076.02 Stop Axle
19 14.792.02 Axle D3x80.5
20 14.793.12 Flap
21 14.794.12 Torsion Spring
23 31.068.02 Cover CM84
24 14.810.02 Guide Washer
25 31.070.03 Switching Device Support
27 16.477.02 Control Lever
31 31.046.01 VM-Lever of Switch Box
32 90.250.07 Lens head Screw M3x6
35 31.064.02 Distance Washer D4.2/16×1.5
36 90.765.92 Distance Washer D4.2/10×1
37 91.030.41 Safety Washer 2.3 DIN
38 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN

1 90.338.17 Cylinder Screw TORX COMBI M4x8
2 90.700.51 Spring Washer D4
3 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9×9.5
4 92.528.87 Cable Clamp D4
5 31.047.01 VM-Curved Cam
6 31.066.02 Curved Cam
7 14.819.02 Fixing Plate
8 14.820.02 Clamping Bar
9 90.412.32 Cylinder Screw M3x8
10 31.048.01 Feeder E8 Grey
11 (14.637.01) Feeder E-6000 Black

 

%d bloggers like this: