Diagrams & Numbers – E-8000 R 812 Fabric Take Down

DIAGRAMS & NUMBERS

E-8000 Fabric Take Down – R-812 / R 809

1 31.466.02 Ratchet Support
2 31.467.02 Axle Right
3 31.489.02 Torsion Spring
4 31.469.02 Ratchet A
5 31.470.02 Ratchet B
6 31.471.02 Sleeve  D8/10×3.5
7 31.472.02 Flange Nut  M8
8 31.473.02 Washer D8.5/19×1
9 Safety Clip
10 90.450.91 Hexagonal Head Screw  M8x20
11 90.451.47 Hexagonal Head Screw  M8x40
12 Cylinder Head Screw M4x40
13 90.605.53 Hexagonal Nut M4
14 90.605.82 Hexagonal Nut M8
15 90.605.92 Hexagonal Nut M10

1 31.461.02 Plate Right
2 31.476.02 Pulling Plate
3 31.477.02 Tensioning Wheel
4 31.478.02 Pressure Spring  D19/26×62
5 31.479.02 Spring Guide
6 31.480.02 Hexagonal Bolt  M8/SW14x55.5
7 31.481.02 Ratchet  #1
8 31.482.02 Ratchet  #2
9 31.483.02 Ratchet  #3
10 31.484.02 Ratchet  #4
11 31.485.02 Ratchet  #5
12 31.486.02 Threaded Bar  M8 x 110
13 31.468.02 Excenter Bolt
14 31.488.02 Washer  D8.3/20×0.3
15 90.605.82 Hexagonal Nut  M8
16 90.605.92 Hexagonal Nut  M10
17 90.700.91 Spring Washer  D10
18 90.755.92 Washer  D10
19 91.030.91 Safety Washer  7 DIN
20 90.750.82 Washer  D8.4/17×1.6
21 31.473.02 Washer  D8.5/19×1.0

1 31.462.02 Plate Left
2 31.491.02 Cover  L = 1200mm
31.492.02 Cover  L =  900mm
3 31.493.02 Axle holder
4 31.494.02 Hexagonal Axle  L-1304mm
31.495.02 Hexagonal Axle  L-1004mm
5 31.496.02 Bolt  D14x120
6 31.497.02 Clamping Device
7 31.498.02 Adjusting Bolt
8 31.499.02 Pressing Piece
9 31.500.02 Flange
10 31.501.02 Bar
11 31.502.02 Axle  D6x90
12 31.503.02 Pressing Roller
13 31.504.02 Clamp
14 31.505.02 Bolt  D8x55
15 31.506.02 Torsion Spring
16 31.507.02 Joint for Lever
17 31.508.02 Tension Lever
18 31.509.02 Pressure Spring  D11.4/15×35
19 90.104.77 Socket Head Cap Screw  M6x16
20 90.105.21 Socket Head Cap Screw  M6x30
21 90.143.91 Threaded Pin   M8x8
22 90.449.72 Hexagonal Head Screw  M6x60
23 90.605.72 Hexagonal Nut M6
24 90.755.71 Washer D6
25 90.841.51 Cylinder Pin  D4x16
26 91.030.71 Safety Washer 5DIN
27 91.030.91 Safety Washer 7 DIN

 

 

%d bloggers like this: